Philippe Résimont

Philippe Résimont

(no biography)
    Known for
    Acting
    Place of birth
    Etterbeek, Belgium
    Birthday
    12/7/1962
The Room
The Room
3.8
Sister Smile
Sister Smile
6.5
The Pack
The Pack
4.6
Je suis supporter du Standard
Je suis supporter du Standard
5.1
L'incertitude d'Heisenberg
0
Alleluia
Alleluia
6
A Town Called Panic: Christmas Panic!
A Town Called Panic: Christmas Panic!
7.2
One Night
One Night
5.5
Une chaîne pour deux
Une chaîne pour deux
0
A Wonderful Love
A Wonderful Love
5.5
Scribe
Scribe
5.9
Calm at Sea
Calm at Sea
6.3
Wicked Game
Wicked Game
5.5
Noël au balcon
0
Haute Cuisine
Haute Cuisine
7
The Best Is Yet to Come
The Best Is Yet to Come
6.8
Deep Fear
Deep Fear
5.5
Le Capitaine Fracasse
Le Capitaine Fracasse
0
Goliath
Goliath
6.9
Employee of the Month
Employee of the Month
5.4
Paint it Gold
Paint it Gold
6
AKA
AKA
6.9
Labyrinth
Labyrinth
6.6
Motherly
0
The Incident
The Incident
5.6
Logo
Nuxt Movies
Made with

Data provided by 

This project uses the TMDB API but is not endorsed or certified by TMDB.

Language: