Kathryn Pogson

Kathryn Pogson

Kathryn Pogson is a British stage, film and television actress.
    Known for
    Acting
    Place of birth
    Halifax, Yorkshire, England, UK
    Birthday
    1/1/1954
A Hartley Story
A Hartley Story
0
The Happy Valley
The Happy Valley
6.8
Mrs. Capper's Birthday
Mrs. Capper's Birthday
0
The Company of Wolves
The Company of Wolves
6.3
Antigone at the Barbican
Antigone at the Barbican
0
Days at the Beach
Days at the Beach
0
Eskimo Day
Eskimo Day
8
Somewhere to Run
0
Millions
Millions
6.4
The Arbor
The Arbor
7.2
Brazil
Brazil
7.7
A Pattern of Roses
A Pattern of Roses
7
AKA
AKA
6
Pure
Pure
6.3
Breakfast on Pluto
Breakfast on Pluto
7.2
Logo
Nuxt Movies
Made with

Data provided by 

This project uses the TMDB API but is not endorsed or certified by TMDB.

Language: