Bert Visscher

Bert Visscher

Birth Name: Albertus Visscher (born Groningen, 26 oktober 1960) is a Dutch comedian, that is known for his agile and almost ADHD like behavior. Al tough a lot faster, his humor (and looks) are more than once compared to the Britich actor/comedian Tommy Cooper.
    Known for
    Acting
    Place of birth
    Groningen
    Birthday
    10/26/1960
Bert Visscher: Geluk zit in hele grote dingen
Bert Visscher: Geluk zit in hele grote dingen
5
Bert Visscher: Don Chaôt En De Foute Architect
Bert Visscher: Don Chaôt En De Foute Architect
5.2
Bert Visscher: Fijne Nuances
Bert Visscher: Fijne Nuances
4.8
Bert Visscher: Jammer
Bert Visscher: Jammer
0
Bert Visscher: Nee, Dan Lourdes
Bert Visscher: Nee, Dan Lourdes
0
Bert Visscher: Voor Ons Hoeft Het Niet
Bert Visscher: Voor Ons Hoeft Het Niet
8
Bert Visscher: Stoffe Jongens
Bert Visscher: Stoffe Jongens
7
Bert Visscher: Afijn
Bert Visscher: Afijn
0
80 VARA Toppers!
80 VARA Toppers!
0
Bert Visscher: Zelden Zoiets Gezien
Bert Visscher: Zelden Zoiets Gezien
7.2
Bert Visscher - Voor Ons Hoeft Het Niet
Bert Visscher - Voor Ons Hoeft Het Niet
0
Bert Visscher - Afijn
Bert Visscher - Afijn
0
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe
6
Sinterklaasjournaal 2023
Sinterklaasjournaal 2023
0
Logo
Nuxt Movies
Made with

Data provided by 

This project uses the TMDB API but is not endorsed or certified by TMDB.

Language: